ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 13371015
nr 1337 1015
Johanna Koistinen
(f. 1956), Finland
Johanna Koistinen (b. 1956), Finland. Figurkomposition. Signed, numbered 1/30, dated -84. Subject: 35x25 cm,
COLOUR ETCHING, Figurkomposition. Signerad, numrerad 1/30, daterad -84. Motivet: 35x25 cm
Johanna Koistinen, Finnish printmaker born 1956 in Esbo, Finland.
SEK 300
Monday July 13 2020
at 20:33:05
100 kr
250 kr
250 kr
250 kr (Robot)
Johanna Koistinen
Read more about Johanna Koistinen